Liste des associations par département
expédition
théme | ID | lien |
---|---|---|
1R D'AFRIQUE | 270, avenue de Busteni, 77550 Moissy-Cramayel | 77550 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL |
2 NOTAIRES ASSISTANTS AUTOUR DU MONDE | 62, boulevard De Lattre de Tassigny, 92150 Suresnes | 92150 SURESNES |
20 CHIENS POUR LA LOIRE | 7, cité du Claps, 05190 Espinasses | 05190 ESPINASSES |
2050 ICE DREAM | lieu-dit Les Rissents, 05500 Buissard | 05500 BUISSARD |
44 L OASIS | 62, rue Jean-Baptiste-Vigier, 44400 Rezé | 44400 REZÉ |
4L ECTROCHOC | 75, avenue Roger Chaumet, 33600 Pessac | 33600 PESSAC |
4L HUMAN PROJECT | 127, rue Jules Lecesne, 76600 Le Havre | 76600 LE HAVRE |
A CHACUN SON DEFI | 4, chemin du Ravet, 69260 Charbonnières-les-Bains | 69260 CHARBONNIÈRES-LES-BAINS |
A.M.I. AIDE MEDICALE INTERNATIONALE | 55, avenue Valdonne, 13013 Marseille | 13013 MARSEILLE |
AC4L | 17, rue Gratiolet, 33000 Bordeaux | 33000 BORDEAUX |
ACOMEX | 3, rue Rondelet, 34000 Montpellier | 34000 MONTPELLIER |
ACONCAGUA 2002 | 186, allée du Domaine, 76160 Saint-Martin-du-Vivier | 76160 SAINT-MARTIN-DU-VIVIER |
AIDE ET SOUTIEN AUX ENFANTS DU MONDE (A.S.E.M.) | 55, avenue Valdonne, 13013 Marseille | 13013 MARSEILLE |
AIMER 7 AGIR | 251, rue Marcadet, 75018 Paris | 75018 PARIS |
AIN DEFI BLANC | 1, rue du Général-Debenay, 01000 Bourg-en-Bresse | 01000 BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
AÏR SANTE SOLIDARITE | 100 bis, avenue d'Estienne-d'Orles, 06000 Nice | 06000 NICE |
ALLIANCE FRANÇAISE POUR L'INFORMATISATION EN AFRIQUE (A.F.I.A.) | 18, avenue des Champs-Lasniers, 91940 Les Ulis | 91940 LES ULIS |
ALLIANCE FRANCO-UKRAINIENNE DU PUY-DE-DÔME (AFUP) | mairie, place A.-Quinsat, 63730 Les Martres-de-Veyre | 63730 LES MARTRES-DE-VEYRE |
ALPINISME FEMININ | 42, rue Pasteur, 05100 Briançon | 05100 BRIANÇON |
ALTITUDE NATURE | domaine de L'Oiseau Bleu, 5, boulevard Marcel-Pagnol, 06130 Grasse | 06130 GRASSE |
AMA DABLAM WOMEN EXPEDITION 2011 | 422, avenue de la Plage, 74400 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc | 74400 CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC |
AMITIE FRANCE AFRIQUE | La Maçonnerie, 53270 Saint-Jean-sur-Erve | 53270 SAINT-JEAN-SUR-ERVE |
ANTARCTICA 2000-L'ODYSSEE | 15, rue François-Cointereaux, 38090 Villefontaine | 38090 VILLEFONTAINE |
APERO CHRONO | 7, avenue des Capucins, 11800 Trèbes | 11800 TRÈBES |
AR THEVEN POUR LA RENCONTRE ET L'ETUDE DES PEUPLES DE LA MER (A.R.E.P.) | 7, rue des Trois-Frères, 75018 Paris | 75018 PARIS |
ARETHUSE ET CIGARETTE | 28, rue Vauquelin, 75005 Paris | 75005 PARIS |
ARTS EN PROVENCE | avenue Georges-Vacher, 13106 Rousset | 13106 ROUSSET |
ASSOCIATION 69NORD | ancienne mairie, Le Bastêt, 33160 Salaunes | 33160 SALAUNES |
ASSOCIATION ACTIONS POUR DAVID | 18, boulevard Charles-Nedelec, 13001 Marseille | 13001 MARSEILLE |
ASSOCIATION AFRICA-MAIN DANS LA MAIN | 15, route de Conty, 80480 Saleux | 80480 SALEUX |
ASSOCIATION ARPAJONNAISE AL AMAL (ESPOIR) | 2, allée des Portottes, 91520 Égly | 91520 ÉGLY |
ASSOCIATION ASCENSIONS NOUVELLES | 9, La Terre-du-Puits, 01390 Mionnay | 01390 MIONNAY |
ASSOCIATION B 612 | 5, rue de Wattignies, 59000 Lille | 59000 LILLE |
ASSOCIATION BELGO CORSE | 27, avenue Napoleon, 20110 Propriano | 20110 PROPRIANO |
ASSOCIATION BETHEL FRET & SERVICES | 1754, allée du Vieux-Pont-de-Sèvres, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt | 92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
ASSOCIATION BOUCHONS D'AMOUR | place Jacques Cartier, 19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde | 19100 BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE |
ASSOCIATION BOUCHONS D'AMOUR 19 | place Jacques Cartier, 19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde | 19100 BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE |
ASSOCIATION COMORIENNE DE CHEVILLY-LARUE (A.C.C.L.) | 38, rue de Bercy, 94550 Chevilly-Larue | 94550 CHEVILLY-LARUE |
ASSOCIATION CORSE BIENHEUREUX DAMIEN DE VEUSTER | 6, boulevard Danielle-Casanova, 20000 Ajaccio | 20000 AJACCIO |
ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE MAROCAINE LA RENAISSANCE ENNAHDA | rue Jean Jacques Rousseau, 62680 Méricourt | 62680 MÉRICOURT |
ASSOCIATION D'AIDE AU DEVELOPPEMENT SCOLAIRE ET DU COMMERCE DE PROXIMITE AU TOGO-ADSC TOGO | 44, rue du 24ème RTS, 80800 Aubigny | 80800 AUBIGNY |
ASSOCIATION D'INSERTION PROFESSIONNELLE PAR LA FORMATION ET LES ÉCHANGES ( A I P F E ) | 16, square Auguste Renoir, 42100 Saint-Étienne | 42100 SAINT-ÉTIENNE |
ASSOCIATION DE LUTTE CONTRE LE CHIKUNGUNYA | 31, rue Chateauvert, 26000 Valence | 26000 VALENCE |
ASSOCIATION DE SOLIDARITE D'ENTRAIDE ET REINSERTION « EUROPE-AFRIQUE » | 3, chemin des Grèves, 74960 Cran-Gevrier | 74960 CRAN-GEVRIER |
ASSOCIATION DEFI-SPORT-HUMANITAIRE-INTERNATIONAL | 12, lotissement Bonmier-d'Alco, rue des Mimosas, 34990 Juvignac | 34990 JUVIGNAC |
ASSOCIATION DES MÉDECINS FRANCOPHONES (AMEDEF) | 13, avenue Edouard Michelin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand | 63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND |
ASSOCIATION DIEPPE-GABON | pharmacie du Bel-Air, 42, rue Aristide-Briand, 76370 Neuville-les-Dieppe | 76370 NEUVILLE-LES-DIEPPE |
ASSOCIATION EL-RAYYEN | 4 bis, rue Racine, 92500 Rueil-Malmaison | 92500 RUEIL-MALMAISON |
ASSOCIATION EXPEDITION MED | 29, rue de Lattre de Tassigny, 56230 Molac | 56230 MOLAC |
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DES MAISONS DU SQUARE DES PHILOSOPHES | Z.A.C. du Métro, 1, rue Georges-Seurat, 92600 Asnières-sur-Seine | 92600 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE |
ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE D'AIDE AUX VICTIMES DE L'AVENTURE | 10, rue Pierre-Loti, 45140 Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle | 45140 SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE |
ASSOCIATION FRANÇAISE DE TRANSFERT DE TECHNOLOGIES (A.F.T.T.) | 55, boulevard Lannes, 75116 Paris | 75116 PARIS |
ASSOCIATION MOINGAZA | 63, avenue de la République, 94500 Champigny-sur-Marne | 94500 CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE |
ASSOCIATION MOSKUS | chalet Loumelzet, dessous le Serre, 05130 Sigoyer | 05130 SIGOYER |
ASSOCIATION MOT'EURE ACTION HUMANITE FRATERNITE | 12, rue du Bout Lucas, 27630 Écos | 27630 ÉCOS |
ASSOCIATION OMEGA | 3, rue Chaude, 71350 Saint-Loup-Geanges | 71350 SAINT-LOUP-GEANGES |
ASSOCIATION PHILEXPOLE 2003 | La Danae, 9 bis, rue des Marettes, 35800 Dinard | 35800 DINARD |
ASSOCIATION PLAISIR DE VIVRE | 2, allée Roland-Martin, 93100 Montreuil | 93100 MONTREUIL |
ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT CULTUREL DE SEMME (A.D.C.S.) | 7, allée des Grandes Vignes, 78200 Mantes-la-Jolie | 78200 MANTES-LA-JOLIE |
ASSOCIATION PRESTATAIRE DE SERVICES ET DE L'EDUCATION DES IMMIGRES EN FRANCE (A.P.E.I.F.) | Frais Vallon, bâtiment E, appartement 518, 13013 Marseille | 13013 MARSEILLE |
ASSOCIATION PRIMATE | 3, rue Charles Gounod, 26800 Portes-lès-Valence | 26800 PORTES-LÈS-VALENCE |
ASSOCIATION PROVENCE-MALTE | 3, rue René-Teyssaud, 13007 Marseille | 13007 MARSEILLE |
ASSOCIATION S'UNIR POUR AIDER U.P.A | 22, allée Henri, 93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois | 93320 LES PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS |
ASSOCIATION SOLIDARITE MADAGASCAR TOURAINE | 35-37, rue Jehan-Fouquet, 37000 Tours | 37000 TOURS |
ASSOCIATION SOLIDARITE SANS FRONTIERES (ASSOSAF) | 24, boulevard Albert-Ier, 94130 Nogent-sur-Marne | 94130 NOGENT-SUR-MARNE |
ASSOCIATION T2FK | 8, domaine de la Grassette, 83260 La Crau | 83260 LA CRAU |
ASSOCIATION TERRE DE JEUX (A.T.D.J.) | sous-préfecture de Nogent-sur-Marne, 21, rue Castel, 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois | 94120 FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS |
ASSOCIATION YONATHAN | mairie, 77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges | 77600 BUSSY-SAINT-GEORGES |
ATACAMA 2000 | 5, rue du Commandement-Bayard, 59710 Pont-à-Marcq | 59710 PONT-À-MARCQ |
ATELIERS PROTEGES DE GRENOBLE (A.P.G.) | 20, rue Galilée, 38400 Saint-Martin-d'Hères | 38400 SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES |
AXE SPORTS EXPLORE NATURE | 44, rue Sainte-Honoré, 75001 Paris | 75001 PARIS |
B.M.O | Cidex 425, 73390 Châteauneuf | 73390 CHÂTEAUNEUF |
BARUNTSE-2008 | 6, impasse Basso Cambo, 31100 Toulouse | 31100 TOULOUSE |
BLACK REEF | 128, avenue du Maréchal-Leclerc, Port Fréjus-Ouest, 83600 Fréjus | 83600 FRÉJUS |
BOUGE TON COEUR | 5, rue de Sainte-Marie, 70300 Breuches | 70300 BREUCHES |
BOULEVARD AFRICA | 14, rue Bonnet, 95400 Arnouville-lès-Gonesse | 95400 ARNOUVILLE-LÈS-GONESSE |
CANYONING ET ACTIVITES SPORTIVES DE KALLISTE (C.A.S.K.) | résidence les Torettes, batiment B, 20200 Bastia | 20200 BASTIA |
CAP AU SUD, CULTURES ET AVENTURES | 3, lotissement les Peyrousses II, 07400 Le Teil | 07400 LE TEIL |
CAP NORD 2000 | L.E.A.P. Saint-Maximin, chemin du Prugnon, 83470 Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume | 83470 SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME |
CAP O NORD | 25, rue Neuve Sainte Anne, 13003 Marseille | 13003 MARSEILLE |
CENTRE D'APPUI AU DEVELOPPEMENT EN PROJETS ET PARTENARIAT-FRANCE « CODEP-FRANCE » | Bost-Moulin, 71300 Gourdon | 71300 GOURDON |
CERCLES POLAIRES | 3, impasse de Trielen, 29217 Plougonvelin | 29217 PLOUGONVELIN |
CHAM'EXPE | 713, promenade Marc-Paradis, 74400 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc | 74400 CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC |
CHEVAUCHEE TRANSEURASIENNE | 8, rue du Tertre, 44110 Saint-Aubin-des-Châteaux | 44110 SAINT-AUBIN-DES-CHÂTEAUX |
CHRISTOPHE COLOMB SANTA MARIA | 17, place Henri-IV, 24100 Bergerac | 24100 BERGERAC |
CIMES D'UN REVE | chez M. Guingand (Nicolas), 41, rue du Bon-Pasteur, 69001 Lyon | 69001 LYON |
CLUB ESCALADE AVIGNONNAIS | 17, rue des Mimosas, 84000 Avignon | 84000 AVIGNON |
COEUR POUR MADAGASCAR (ACPM) | 11, rue Henri-Dunant, quartier Brivazac, 33600 Pessac | 33600 PESSAC |
COEURS D'ENFANTS | 64, rue raymond bataille, 28190 Saint-Georges-sur-Eure | 28190 SAINT-GEORGES-SUR-EURE |
COMITE CENTENAIRE DU POURQUOI PAS | 77, rue de Bernières, 14000 Caen | 14000 CAEN |
COMITE CHARBONNIER DE L'IMPORTATION ET DU COMMERCE (COCIC) | 10, rue de Laborde, 75008 Paris | 75008 PARIS |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'ISERE DE LA F.F.M.E. (FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DE LA MONTAGNE ET DE L'ESCALADE) | F.F.M.E. Isère, comité départemental, 16, avenue de Constantine, 38100 Grenoble | 38100 GRENOBLE |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DE LA MONTAGNE ET DE L'ESCALADE | 34, le clos du Vas, 05100 Puy-Saint-André | 05100 PUY-SAINT-ANDRÉ |
COMITE REGIONAL D'AQUITAINE DE LA FEDERATION FRANÇAISE DE LA MONTAGNE ET DE L'ESCALADE | 4, impasse des Minimettes, 33000 Bordeaux | 33000 BORDEAUX |
COMITE RETOURNACOIS D'ORGANISATION DE SEJOURS | centre du Cros, 43130 Retournac | 43130 RETOURNAC |
CONSTRUCTION DU NAVIRE-MUSEE-L'ORIENT DANS LA RADE DE TOULON | 1047, avenue de la Résistance, La Serinette, 83000 Toulon | 83000 TOULON |
CRUX'NCO | 185, avenue de Muret, 31300 Toulouse | 31300 TOULOUSE |
CRUX'NCO | 185, avenue de Muret, 31300 Toulouse | 31300 TOULOUSE |
DECOUVERTE ET SENSATIONS | 23, rue Delphin-Petit, 59800 Lille | 59800 LILLE |
DEFI LEGRAND | 1171, port de Grima, 33140 Cadaujac | 33140 CADAUJAC |
DEP'ECO TRIP | 180, rue Eric Tabarly, 29860 Plouvien | 29860 PLOUVIEN |
DES AMBULANCES POUR LE BURKINA-FASO | 70, rue Vaucouleurs, 16800 Soyaux | 16800 SOYAUX |
DHAULA GUERI | 192, boulevard Voltaire, 75011 Paris | 75011 PARIS |
DIAGONALE GROENLAND | 5, square Crozatier, 78450 Villepreux | 78450 VILLEPREUX |
DILE-ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DU PAYS DES GOUROUNSIS AU BURKINA FASO | Kergroas, 29720 Tréogat | 29720 TRÉOGAT |
DJ MAKHTAR 'EL NINO' | 2, rue de Gascogne, 95200 Sarcelles | 95200 SARCELLES |
EAU VITALE BRETAGNE-BURKINA FASO | 12, place Mesgloaguen, 29000 Quimper | 29000 QUIMPER |
ECLIPSE | 12, rue Paul-Verlaine, 93130 Noisy-le-Sec | 93130 NOISY-LE-SEC |
ELLESMERE 1999 | 45, avenue Jean-Jaurès, bâtiment E, 94110 Arcueil | 94110 ARCUEIL |
EN QUETE DE SOIE | 13, place Notre-Dame, 95300 Pontoise | 95300 PONTOISE |
EPEE BASTID-BRUGUIERE | 33, rue Gazan, 75014 Paris | 75014 PARIS |
EQUIPE A2 | 4, rue de la Fontaine de Jouvence, 35400 Saint-Malo | 35400 SAINT-MALO |
ESPACE DE LIAISONS INTERNATIONALES D'ASSISTANCE ET SOLIDARITE : ELIAS | 9, passage de l'Emile, 91080 Courcouronnes | 91080 COURCOURONNES |
ESPACE POUNT HISTOIRE ET LEGENDE DES NAVIGATIONS EGYPTIENNES | place du Domine, 47310 Lamontjoie | 47310 LAMONTJOIE |
ETOILE AU GRAND LARGE | 701, rue des Auges, 60680 Grandfresnoy | 60680 GRANDFRESNOY |
EVEREST 50 | La Frasse, 74700 Cordon | 74700 CORDON |
EXPE 98 | Langenet n° 6, 38190 Froges | 38190 FROGES |
EXPE MUSTAGH ATA 2003 | 20, rampe du Crêtet, 74800 La Roche-sur-Foron | 74800 LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON |
EXPEDITION GAIA | 8-10, avenue de la Marne, 94000 Créteil | 94000 CRÉTEIL |
EXPEDITION GRAND NORD 2005 | institut supérieur du commerce (I.S.C.), 22, boulevard du Fort-de-Vaux, 75017 Paris | 75017 PARIS |
EXPEDITION PARIS-SEOUL 2002 | 41, avenue Gabriel-Péri, 92500 Rueil-Malmaison | 92500 RUEIL-MALMAISON |
EXPEDITIONS EN MER ET MONTAGNE (EXPE2M) | 127, rue Reynier Haut, 83140 Six-Fours-les-Plages | 83140 SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES |
EXPLO-EXPEDITION PIEDS LOURDS | 633, avenue du XVe-Corps, 83100 Toulon | 83100 TOULON |
FALCHEN KANGRI | I.N.S.A. de Lyon, B.D.E., 20, avenue Albert-Einstein, 69621 Villeurbanne Cedex | 69621 VILLEURBANNE CEDEX |
FAMILLE DOR AUTOUR DU MONDE | 79, avenue de la Concorde, 78320 Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis | 78320 LE MESNIL-SAINT-DENIS |
FEDERATION DU COMMERCE DE L'ENDIVE (F.C.E.) | 2, rue des Fleurs, route de Cambrai, 62000 Arras | 62000 ARRAS |
FLYING PROJECT | 35, chemin des Basses Moulières, 06130 Grasse | 06130 GRASSE |
FRANCE CAMEROUN SOLIDARITE | 14 Trégrain, 56130 Férel | 56130 FÉREL |
FRANCE PARTENARIAT INTERNATIONAL (F.P.I.) | 3 B, Les Touleuses Mauves, 95000 Cergy | 95000 CERGY |
GASH | rue de l'Hermitage, 74230 Thônes | 74230 THÔNES |
GAZELLES DU VAL-D'OISE | 329, rue de la Chapelle, 95310 Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMÔNE |
GEO SCAPH (G.S.) | Institut de Médecine Navale du Service de Santé des Armées, boîte postale 611, 83000 Toulon | 83000 TOULON |
GLOBE | école supérieure de commerce de Tours, 1, rue Léo-Delibes, 37200 Tours | 37200 TOURS |
GROUPE UNIVERSITAIRE DE MONTAGNE ET DE SKI (G.U.M.S.), SECTION D'ANNECY | 4, impasse Saint Jean, 74600 Seynod | 74600 SEYNOD |
GROUPEMENT OSTREICOLE DE MEYRAN EST (G.O.M.E.) | 90 Port de Meyran, 33470 Gujan-Mestras | 33470 GUJAN-MESTRAS |
HEMISPHERE | 62, rue du Bourg, 26220 Dieulefit | 26220 DIEULEFIT |
HUMANISKA | 4, chemin Bacquart, 59320 Radinghem-en-Weppes | 59320 RADINGHEM-EN-WEPPES |
HYSOPE | place du Château, 02380 Leuilly-sous-Coucy | 02380 LEUILLY-SOUS-COUCY |
ICE BLACK | 9, clos du Buisson, 74940 Annecy-le-Vieux | 74940 ANNECY-LE-VIEUX |
ICI LA TERRE | 25, route de Rambouillet, 78120 Clairefontaine-en-Yvelines | 78120 CLAIREFONTAINE-EN-YVELINES |
INTERMEDIAIRE POLYVALENTE SOCIALE ET ADMINISTRATIVE (I.P.S.A.) | 46, rue Puits-Madame, 13700 Marignane | 13700 MARIGNANE |
J.P.M. ISLAND PEAK | 40, route de Paris, 03000 Avermes | 03000 AVERMES |
JATA INTERNATIONAL | 3, rue du Marais, 76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan | 76130 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN |
JUSTE UNE GOUTTE D'EAU | 20, chaussée des Tissottes, 74200 Thonon-les-Bains | 74200 THONON-LES-BAINS |
KAMTCHATKA | 22, boulevard Fort-de-Vaux, 75017 Paris | 75017 PARIS |
KOSMO PARALIA | 150, impasse des Lithos, 74700 Sallanches | 74700 SALLANCHES |
L'ODYSSEE ANDINE | 18, rue Hébert, 38000 Grenoble | 38000 GRENOBLE |
L'ODYSSEE MALGACHE | 23, boulevard de Provence, 91200 Athis-Mons | 91200 ATHIS-MONS |
LA 4L EN PAPIER | 63, boulevard Vauban, 59000 Lille | 59000 LILLE |
LA BELETTE RAYONNANTE | 17, rue Pierre Châtelain, 91230 Montgeron | 91230 MONTGERON |
LA TENTE | impasse des Violettes, 24750 Boulazac | 24750 BOULAZAC |
LATITUDE 00 | 44 Bis, route Nationale, 59540 Inchy | 59540 INCHY |
LE CAP PARIS 2000 | 10, square du Temple-de-Diane, 73100 Aix-les-Bains | 73100 AIX-LES-BAINS |
LE CAP-PARIS 2000 | 10, square du Temple-de-Diane, 73100 Aix-les-Bains | 73100 AIX-LES-BAINS |
LE CLUB BLOCK'OUT | 9, chaussée Jule César, 95520 Osny | 95520 OSNY |
LE COEUR AU MALI | 1, quai Lamy, 39400 Morez | 39400 MOREZ |
LE KILIMANDJARO | local du ski-club, Planchamp, 73350 Champagny-en-Vanoise | 73350 CHAMPAGNY-EN-VANOISE |
LE SOLEIL D'AFRIQUE | 8, rue de la Gare, 77560 Villiers-Saint-Georges | 77560 VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES |
LES 4 AILES DE L'ENFANCE | 5, avenue de Guise, 60500 Chantilly | 60500 CHANTILLY |
LES 4 AILES DE L'ESPOIR | 34, rue Bouquière, appartement n° 32, 33000 Bordeaux | 33000 BORDEAUX |
LES AFGHANS AU SOMMET | 59, rue Clovis Hugues, 13003 Marseille | 13003 MARSEILLE |
LES AMIS D'ALBARQUEL | 31, avenue du Général Michel Bizot, 75012 Paris | 75012 PARIS |
LES AMIS D'ASHÉ | 9 bis, rue Blanche-Monier, 38000 Grenoble | 38000 GRENOBLE |
LES AMIS DE BINOT PAULMIER DE GONNEVILLE | 53, rue Brûlée, 14600 Honfleur | 14600 HONFLEUR |
LES BAROUDEUSES | château de Beaucé, 35520 Melesse | 35520 MELESSE |
LES CRISTAUX PERUVIENS | 151, chemin de Rosemond, 73000 Chambéry | 73000 CHAMBÉRY |
LES ENFANTS DE DEMAIN | rue du Lavoir, 01510 Rossillon | 01510 ROSSILLON |
LES FEMMES EN OR | 14, allée Bellevue, 60870 Villers-Saint-Paul | 60870 VILLERS-SAINT-PAUL |
LES MARMOTTES SPEEDEES | La Bastille, 44260 Malville | 44260 MALVILLE |
LES MEILLEURS OUVRIERS DE FRANCE | 17, rue du Bosquet, 79400 Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole | 79400 SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE |
LES QUATRE COMPAGNONS | 31, avenue Faidherbe, 88110 Raon-l'Etape | 88110 RAON-L'ETAPE |
LUNAYA (WORLD TOUR 2005) | 37, rue Charles-de-Foucauld, 54000 Nancy | 54000 NANCY |
M&M'S AFRICAN TRIP | 101, rue des Aloès, 83200 Toulon | 83200 TOULON |
MAGELLANE | 15, rue Le Corbusier, 38400 Saint-Martin-d'Hères | 38400 SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES |
MAURIENNE ACONCAGUA 2005 LE SAVOIR-FAIRE AU SOMMET | 400, rue Pierre-Mendès-France, 73300 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne | 73300 SAINT-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE |
MECA 64L | 22, rue de la Pigneraie, 40990 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax | 40990 SAINT-PAUL-LÈS-DAX |
MEMBRES ACTIFS | résidence Le Château, 30750 Lanuéjols | 30750 LANUÉJOLS |
MEMOIRE DU GRAND NORD | 29, rue Saint-Jérôme, 69007 Lyon | 69007 LYON |
MES AMIS DE LA REGION VATOVAVY-DISTRICT MANANJARY-MADAGASCAR- | 42, avenue de Montlouis, 69410 Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or | 69410 CHAMPAGNE-AU-MONT-D'OR |
MILITIA CHRISTI EDUCATION | 13, route Nationale, 28210 Faverolles | 28210 FAVEROLLES |
MISSION PAPOUASIE 2006 | 22, rue Henri-Barbusse, 92300 Levallois-Perret | 92300 LEVALLOIS-PERRET |
MONDIAL INTER RAID (M.I.R.) | 1630, route de Corbarieu, 82000 Montauban | 82000 MONTAUBAN |
MONTAGNES RUSSES | 110, rue Paccard, 74400 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc | 74400 CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC |
MONTS DE VENUS | 10, rue du Capitaine-Dessemond, 13007 Marseille | 13007 MARSEILLE |
MORROCO HUMAN TRIP | groupe E.S.C. Saint-Etienne, 51-53, cours Fauriel, 42100 Saint-Etienne | 42100 SAINT-ETIENNE |
NOS ENFANTS VERS LES ENFANTS DU MONDE | 3, rue des Courlis, 40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont | 40280 SAINT-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
OBJECTIF VOLCANS | 13, rue René-Mouchotte, 41000 Blois | 41000 BLOIS |
ORDINOME | 15, rue Roussel Doria, 13004 Marseille | 13004 MARSEILLE |
ORDINOME | 15, rue Roussel Doria, 13004 Marseille | 13004 MARSEILLE |
ORGANISATION DE PRODUCTEURS CONCHYLICULTEURS NORMANDS (O.P.C.N.) | maison de l'agriculture, 50000 Saint-Lô | 50000 SAINT-LÔ |
ORGANISME DE FORMATION (I.F.E.P.) INSERTION PAR LA FORMATION, L'EMPLOI ET LA PROFESSIONNALISATION | 130, avenue de Lattre-de-Tassigny, 13160 Châteaurenard | 13160 CHÂTEAURENARD |
PARFUM D'EMERAUDE | Les Hauts-du-Vazzio n° 42, 20090 Ajaccio | 20090 AJACCIO |
PARIS-MOSCOU-PÉKIN | 8, Grande-Rue Chalopin, 89140 Michery | 89140 MICHERY |
PASSAGERS CLANDESTINS | 19, rue Buot, 75013 Paris | 75013 PARIS |
PENSE A L'AUTRE-N'OUBLIE PAS | 11, allée du Mail, 94400 Vitry-sur-Seine | 94400 VITRY-SUR-SEINE |
PEUPLES D'HIMALAYA | 7, impasse du Regard, 92380 Garches | 92380 GARCHES |
PEUPLES D'HIMALAYA | 7, impasse du Regard, 92380 Garches | 92380 GARCHES |
PHARMACIENS TIERS MONDE 93 | 13, avenue Lespinasse, 93250 Villemomble | 93250 VILLEMOMBLE |
PIERREDAR | 4, rue Salomon-de-Brosse, 78000 Versailles | 78000 VERSAILLES |
PIERROT EVEREST 2002 | Zig-Zag Café, pont de Dranse, 74500 Publier | 74500 PUBLIER |
POLE NORD 99 | 2, rue Philippe-Delorme, 69001 Lyon | 69001 LYON |
POLE SENSIBLE | 77, rue de Bernières, 14000 Caen | 14000 CAEN |
POUR L'EPEE DE PIERRE BRUNEL | 295, rue Saint-Jacques, 75005 Paris | 75005 PARIS |
POUR TOUS | 18, rue Charles Lauth, 75018 Paris | 75018 PARIS |
PRO'DEV | 106, route des Religieuses, 97200 Fort-de-France | 97200 FORT-DE-FRANCE |
PROJET POISSON PILOTE | hameau Kerbol, 22170 Lanrodec | 22170 LANRODEC |
PROJET-BATHYSCAPHE | 1, rue Leiz-Hervé, 22220 Plouguiel | 22220 PLOUGUIEL |
PROMOTION DEVELOPPEMENT CONSEIL (PRO.DE.CO)-ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE (O.N.G.) | 2, rue Fernand-Holweck, 75014 Paris | 75014 PARIS |
R 4 AVENTURE CLUB DE FRANCE | 197, rue de Bellevue, 92700 Colombes | 92700 COLOMBES |
RADIO SUPER COOL | 5, allée des Tulipiers, 77120 Coulommiers | 77120 COULOMMIERS |
RAID INCA | 22, boulevard du Fort-de-Vaux, 75017 Paris | 75017 PARIS |
RAID REIMS-CAP NORD-MOSCOU | 15, rue de Bissoeuil, 51150 Tours-sur-Marne | 51150 TOURS-SUR-MARNE |
RAKAPOSHI | Le Bettey, 73660 Saint-Rémy-de-Maurienne | 73660 SAINT-RÉMY-DE-MAURIENNE |
RECHERCHES ET NATURE | 41, rue Paradis, Egerie International, 13001 Marseille | 13001 MARSEILLE |
REGARD SUR L'AVENTURE | 125, rue d'Amsterdam, 84270 Vedène | 84270 VEDÈNE |
RENAISSANCE IVOIRE | 8, cours Dame Hilaire, 17000 La Rochelle | 17000 LA ROCHELLE |
ROCHEFORT ESCALADE | 19, avenue de Provence, 30650 Rochefort-du-Gard | 30650 ROCHEFORT-DU-GARD |
ROYANS VERCORS ESCALADE | rue Pasteur, 26190 Saint-Jean-en-Royans | 26190 SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS |
S.O.S. AFRIQUE | 5 bis, quai Garnier, 21260 Selongey | 21260 SELONGEY |
SAVOIE-VELO-AVENTURE (S.A.V.E.) | 19, rue Henri-Dunant, 73100 Aix-les-Bains | 73100 AIX-LES-BAINS |
SECTION MONTAGNE LYCEE P.MENDES FRANCE | 2, rue du Haut des Etages, 88000 Épinal | 88000 ÉPINAL |
SERVICE D'ENTRAIDE DE MISSILLAC | mairie, 44780 Missillac | 44780 MISSILLAC |
SI HAUT, SIX FOIS | 4, rue du Presbytère, Courbassil, 66760 Porta | 66760 PORTA |
SKI ALBANIE | 2841, route de la Serraz, 73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac | 73370 LE BOURGET-DU-LAC |
SOLEIL PERUVIEN | 20, place des Tilleuls, 38240 Meylan | 38240 MEYLAN |
SOLIDARITC | 35, avenue Abadie, 33100 Bordeaux | 33100 BORDEAUX |
SOLIDARITE POUR L'AUDE A LA MOBILITE ET A L'AUTONOMIE (SAMA) | 1095, rue d'Armentières, 59280 Bois-Grenier | 59280 BOIS-GRENIER |
SOLIPERU | 83, rue de Rouen, 95300 Pontoise | 95300 PONTOISE |
SOURCES D'AFRIQUE | 21, route Hargon, 33380 Mios | 33380 MIOS |
SPITZBERG 2015 | chemin des Grands Prés, 07800 Charmes-sur-Rhône | 07800 CHARMES-SUR-RHÔNE |
SPITZBERG 97 | 10, allée des Platanes, 78870 Bailly | 78870 BAILLY |
SPORT EAU BON AIR | 34, rue du pont du Murel, 81800 Rabastens | 81800 RABASTENS |
SPORTS, NATURE ET HAUTE MONTAGNE (S.N.H.M.) | B.P. 01 Z.I. Leveau, secteur F, 38206 Vienne Cedex | 38206 VIENNE CEDEX |
SUD GLOBAL CONNEXION (SGC) | 58 Q, rue Alexandre-Ribot, 02100 Saint-Quentin | 02100 SAINT-QUENTIN |
SUR LES TRACES DE WHYMPER | 7, avenue de Saint-Nazaire, Saint-Marc-sur-Mer, 44600 Saint-Nazaire | 44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE |
SURF EVEREST 1997 | 112, route des Granges, 74310 Les Houches | 74310 LES HOUCHES |
TANAWA | 80, boulevard Pasteur, 75015 Paris | 75015 PARIS |
TANTELY MIASA MAFY « ABEILLE LABORIEUSE » | 104, rue de la Marée, 95320 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt | 95320 SAINT-LEU-LA-FORÊT |
TEAM GAZELLE 21 | montée de Corcelles, 21370 Velars-sur-Ouche | 21370 VELARS-SUR-OUCHE |
TEMOIN DANS LA VILLE (TDV) | résidence Les Bateliers, 30/5, rue du Pont-Neuf, 59800 Lille | 59800 LILLE |
TERRA AUSTRALIS INCOGNITA TERRE INCONNUE DU SUD | 221, rue de la Convention, 75015 Paris | 75015 PARIS |
TERRE D'OASIS | 112, quai Louis-Blériot, 75016 Paris | 75016 PARIS |
TERRES ARCTIQUES | 27, rue du Bosquet, 80120 Rue | 80120 RUE |
TERRES D'ENVOLS | 12, rue du Pont, 01260 Hotonnes | 01260 HOTONNES |
THE WILDLANDERS | 29, rue du commandant drogou, 29200 Brest | 29200 BREST |
THE WIMEN, THE WINE LOVER WOMEN | 19, rue Molière, 33110 Bouscat | 33110 BOUSCAT |
TOMBORASSI | 35, rue Michelet, 92370 Chaville | 92370 CHAVILLE |
TOTALDANCEFLOOR-EVENTS | 679, chemin de la garrigue sud, 84870 Loriol-du-Comtat | 84870 LORIOL-DU-COMTAT |
TOUJOURS L'UNION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT RURAL DE TISLITE TOUDERT | 3, rue Paul Gauguin, 91100 Corbeil-Essonnes | 91100 CORBEIL-ESSONNES |