1,2,3 SOLEIL A SAINT CLAIR SUR EPTE
|
1, rue du Campanile, 95770 Saint-Clair-sur-Epte
|
95770 SAINT-CLAIR-SUR-EPTE
|
105 LE CHOEUR DU PEUPLE
|
37, rue Paul-Bert, 94130 Nogent-sur-Marne
|
94130 NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
|
3 R (RENOVE RUINE REFUGE)
|
10, rue Massol, 34500 Béziers
|
34500 BÉZIERS
|
5 POLE BERT
|
41, rue Jourdan, 59200 Tourcoing
|
59200 TOURCOING
|
A 4 (ACCOMPAGNEMENTS ADAPTES POUR ADULTES AUTISTES)
|
57, avenue Paul-Vaillant-Couturier, 91390 Morsang-sur-Orge
|
91390 MORSANG-SUR-ORGE
|
A NOS BASKETS, USEP CHANONAT
|
2, rue Saint-Jean, 63450 Chanonat
|
63450 CHANONAT
|
A-MA-ZONE
|
164/5, rue Jacquart, 59260 Hellemmes
|
59260 HELLEMMES
|
A.MI.GA (ASSOCIATION MIRRINGA MIRRONGA)
|
9, rue Chantre, 33000 Bordeaux
|
33000 BORDEAUX
|
A.R.E.A. ASSOCIATION POUR LE RENOUVEAU DE L'ESPACE ARTISTIQUE
|
106, rue Lamarck, 75018 Paris
|
75018 PARIS
|
ABA ASSOCIATION BETH AHARONÉ
|
147, rue Manin, 75019 Paris
|
75019 PARIS
|
ACTION ART 59 (2A59)
|
24, rue du Moulin-à-Vent, 59222 Bousies
|
59222 BOUSIES
|
AFRICARIZ
|
18 A, rue Jules Moulet, 13006 Marseille
|
13006 MARSEILLE
|
AGIR POUR L'EGALITE
|
228, rue Saint-Denis, 75002 Paris
|
75002 PARIS
|
AGTE-ASSOCIATION GRANDCHAMP-TREILLIERES ENTREPRISE
|
rue de Rennes-La Belle Etoile, Super U, 44119 Treillières
|
44119 TREILLIÈRES
|
AIN ROC
|
20, rue des Barons, 01300 Belley
|
01300 BELLEY
|
ALAIN LORRAINE
|
91, allée des Tulipes, 97490 Sainte-Clotilde
|
97490 SAINTE-CLOTILDE
|
ALBARINE RANDO'ROC
|
office de tourisme, maison de pays, 7, avenue de l'Europe, 01230 Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey
|
01230 SAINT-RAMBERT-EN-BUGEY
|
ALLEE D'ESPOIR
|
12, rue de la Maison Blanche, 44100 Nantes
|
44100 NANTES
|
AMICALE ECOLE ARY PAYET
|
42, rue Alain Peters, ZAC Porte des Salazes, 97440 Saint-André
|
97440 SAINT-ANDRÉ
|
AMICALE ECOLE ELOI JULENON
|
9, avenue de la Palestine, 97419 La Possession
|
97419 LA POSSESSION
|
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOLE BOIS ROUGE
|
174, rue Routier de Granval, 97438 Sainte-Marie
|
97438 SAINTE-MARIE
|
AMICALE PETANQUE ET LOISIRS DE FIRMINY VERT
|
2, rue de la Tour, 42700 Firminy
|
42700 FIRMINY
|
AMICALE SCOLAIRE JACQUES PREVERT
|
1, rue du Grand Pin, 49070 Beaucouzé
|
49070 BEAUCOUZÉ
|
AMICALE USEP AMBOISE
|
83, avenue Léonard de Vinci, 37400 Amboise
|
37400 AMBOISE
|
AMICALE VELO TALMONT SAINT HILAIRE
|
3, rue de l'Hôtel de Ville, 85440 Talmont-Saint-Hilaire
|
85440 TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE
|
AMICALE VTT 91
|
15 Rue des Glycines, 91220 Le Plessis-Pâté
|
91220 LE PLESSIS-PÂTÉ
|
AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE BRIGNON
|
le village, 30190 Brignon
|
30190 BRIGNON
|
ART, DOCUMENT ET PHOTOGRAPHIE
|
mairie, 35, rue du Général-Leclerc, 89100 Saint-Clément
|
89100 SAINT-CLÉMENT
|
AS USEP DE MAGNY-COURS
|
1, rue des écoles, 58470 Magny-Cours
|
58470 MAGNY-COURS
|
AS USEP ECOLE CAROLINE AIGLE
|
1, rue Lemaire, 55100 Verdun
|
55100 VERDUN
|
AS USEP ROBERT DESNOS
|
9, rue de l'Eglise, 54460 Aingeray
|
54460 AINGERAY
|
AS USEP-RPI CIEZ COULOUTRE PERROY
|
école primaire, 58220 Ciez
|
58220 CIEZ
|
ASFB ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE FLERS BOCAGE
|
38, rue des écoles, 61430 Athis-de-l'Orne
|
61430 ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE
|
ASL LE CLOS DES CIGALES
|
111, route d'Allauch, 13011 Marseille
|
13011 MARSEILLE
|
ASS USEP ECOLE CLUSSAIS LA POMMERAIE
|
mairie, 79190 Clussais-la-Pommeraie
|
79190 CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE
|
ASS. VIVENCE VIVRE EN PLEINE CONSCIENCE
|
44, chemin du Rieu, 30730 Saint-Mamert-du-Gard
|
30730 SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD
|
ASSISTANCE MEDICALE IRAN-A.M.I
|
12, rue des Bouquets, 23190 Bellegarde-en-Marde
|
23190 BELLEGARDE-EN-MARDE
|
ASSOCIATION 1618
|
16, place du Martray, 22450 Roche-Derrien
|
22450 ROCHE-DERRIEN
|
ASSOCIATION ALESIA ANDRE BERTHIER, CENTRE D'ETUDE ET DE DOCUMENTATION SUR L'ALESIA JURASSIENNE
|
14, rue Barral-de-Montferrat, 38100 Grenoble
|
38100 GRENOBLE
|
ASSOCIATION ARDILLIERS-VAL-DE-MOINE
|
5, rue du Val-de-Moine, 49360 Maulévrier
|
49360 MAULÉVRIER
|
ASSOCIATION BIO SOLIDAIRE (ABS)
|
7, rue de la Vacquerie, 41000 Blois
|
41000 BLOIS
|
ASSOCIATION BOUGEZ MARMAILLES RIVIÉROIS (ABMR)
|
101 C, rue du Père Laporte, La Rivière, 97421 Saint-Louis
|
97421 SAINT-LOUIS
|
ASSOCIATION CANTILIENNE DES DEUX LIONS
|
22, rue Pierre-Bérégovoy, 76380 Canteleu
|
76380 CANTELEU
|
ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE L ECOLE MATERNELLE LES BAUHINIAS
|
1, rue Jacques Bel-Air, 97441 Sainte-Suzanne
|
97441 SAINTE-SUZANNE
|
ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE DE MAZEROLLES-DU-RAZES
|
Le Village, 11240 Mazerolles-du-Razès
|
11240 MAZEROLLES-DU-RAZÈS
|
ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE DE MURVIEL
|
école maternelle Jean-Guy, rue de l'Abeuradou, 34490 Murviel-lès-Béziers
|
34490 MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS
|
ASSOCIATION D'INDEMNISATION DU SECTEUR ETERNIT
|
mairie, au bourg, 47600 Fieux
|
47600 FIEUX
|
ASSOCIATION DE CHASSE PRIVEE DU BOIS LOTTIN
|
194, rue grise borne, 62570 Helfaut
|
62570 HELFAUT
|
ASSOCIATION DE COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET DU SPORT SCOLAIRE DE BASSE TERRE
|
quartier Carmel, 97100 Basse-Terre
|
97100 BASSE-TERRE
|
ASSOCIATION DE DEFENSE DES RIVERAINS DE L'INDICE 76108-004
|
72, rue Guy-de-Maupassant, 76230 Bois-Guillaume
|
76230 BOIS-GUILLAUME
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ALLEE DES MALLES-FRANCHES
|
5, allée des Malles-Franches, 76240 Le Mesnil-Esnard
|
76240 LE MESNIL-ESNARD
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE D'ARNAC
|
2, rue de l'Ecole, 87160 Arnac-la-Poste
|
87160 ARNAC-LA-POSTE
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE D'ARNAC
|
2, rue de l'école, 87160 Arnac-la-Poste
|
87160 ARNAC-LA-POSTE
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE DE MAURICE ALBE (PERIGUEUX)
|
3, rue du Professeur Pozzi, 24000 Périgueux
|
24000 PÉRIGUEUX
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE DE MOLAY
|
5, rue Jules Grévy, 39500 Molay
|
39500 MOLAY
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE DE PELOUSEY
|
école élémentaire, 8, Grande-Rue, 25170 Pelousey
|
25170 PELOUSEY
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE INTERCOMMUNALE DES AUXON
|
55, rue Maupommier, 25870 Auxon-Dessus
|
25870 AUXON-DESSUS
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE PRIMAIRE DE SERRE-LES-SAPINS
|
10, rue des Orbeux, 25770 Serre-les-Sapins
|
25770 SERRE-LES-SAPINS
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'HABITAT FLUVIAL DE LA SAONE AMONT (AHFSA)
|
53, quai Gilletm, 69004 Lyon
|
69004 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION DE L'USEP DU CANTON DE VALMONT
|
11, rue du musée, 76540 Saint-Pierre-en-Port
|
76540 SAINT-PIERRE-EN-PORT
|
ASSOCIATION DE LA PLACE CADELADE
|
47, boulevard Maréchal Fayolle, 43000 Le Puy-en-Velay
|
43000 LE PUY-EN-VELAY
|
ASSOCIATION DES AMIS DU PERE MARCEL-JOSEPH GODARD
|
3, place Saint-Jean, 69005 Lyon
|
69005 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION DES BATEAUX A PASSAGERS FLUVIAUX DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
|
maison du tourisme de l'Anjou, place Kennedy, 49100 Angers
|
49100 ANGERS
|
ASSOCIATION DES COMMERÇANTS CORREZE-MAJOUR
|
38, rue de Correze, 19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde
|
19100 BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
|
ASSOCIATION DES COMMERCANTS GUYON CHATEL SAINTE ANNE. ACGCA
|
16, rue Félix Guyon, 97400 Saint-Denis
|
97400 SAINT-DENIS
|
ASSOCIATION DES ECOLIERS DU PARC
|
1, rue de l'Ecole, 77150 Lésigny
|
77150 LÉSIGNY
|
ASSOCIATION DES LOCATAIRES « BIEN VIVRE AUX ALPILLES »
|
local des Alpilles, 110, rue Alexis-Perroncel, 69100 Villeurbanne
|
69100 VILLEURBANNE
|
ASSOCIATION DES PARENTS D'ÉLÈVES DES ÉCOLES PUBLIQUES DE BAGARD
|
mairie, 30140 Bagard
|
30140 BAGARD
|
ASSOCIATION DES RESIDENTS DU 88, BOULEVARD VICTOR-HUGO
|
88, boulevard Victor-Hugo, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
|
92200 NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE
|
ASSOCIATION DES RIVERAINS DE L'INDICE DE CAVITÉ 044
|
18, route de Berville, 76560 Amfreville-les-Champs
|
76560 AMFREVILLE-LES-CHAMPS
|
ASSOCIATION DES RIVERAINS DE LA PLAINE DES MARES
|
rue de la Plaine des Mares, 76530 Mauny
|
76530 MAUNY
|
ASSOCIATION DES RIVERAINS DU LOTISSEMENT DE LA CHAPELLE INDICE DE CAVITE N° 35
|
30, chemin de la Chapelle, 76430 Étainhus
|
76430 ÉTAINHUS
|
ASSOCIATION DES SAGES-FEMMES LIBERALES DU BASSIN NAZAIRIEN (SFLBN)
|
38, rue de Toutes Aides, 44600 Saint-Nazaire
|
44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
ASSOCIATION DES STAGIAIRES ET ETUDIANTS MALIENS DES BOUCHES-DU-RHONE ( ASEM)
|
92, rue Edmond Rostand, 13008 Marseille
|
13008 MARSEILLE
|
ASSOCIATION DIONYSIENNE DES ECOLES PRIMAIRES PUBLIQUES (ADEPP)
|
59, rue de la République, 93200 Saint-Denis
|
93200 SAINT-DENIS
|
ASSOCIATION DRANCEENNE CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE CACHIN
|
23, rue des Bois de Groslay, 93700 Drancy
|
93700 DRANCY
|
ASSOCIATION DU CENTRE MEDICAL DE LA SANTE DE LA PYRAMIDE (ACMSP)
|
9, rue des Javelles, 41200 Romorantin-Lanthenay
|
41200 ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY
|
ASSOCIATION DU CLOS DES POIRIERS
|
7, square des Alouettes, 76240 Bonsecours
|
76240 BONSECOURS
|
ASSOCIATION DU RESTAURANT D'INSERTION DE LA MADELEINE
|
7, rue Jean-de-La Fontaine, 27000 Evreux
|
27000 EVREUX
|
ASSOCIATION DUNE PASSION
|
10, domaine de Manial, 33370 Pompignac
|
33370 POMPIGNAC
|
ASSOCIATION FORCE OUVRIERE CONSOMMATEURS ET AMICALISTES DES HOSPITALIERS DE RIOM
|
hôpital de Riom, Guy-Thomas, boulevard Etienne-Clémentel, 63200 Riom
|
63200 RIOM
|
ASSOCIATION FORCE OUVRIERE CONSOMMATEURS-ESSONNE
|
maison des syndicats, 12, place des Terrasses-de-l'Agora, 91034 Evry Cedex
|
91034 EVRY CEDEX
|
ASSOCIATION GALA ISCID-CO
|
280, avenue de l'Université, BP 69, 59942 Dunkerque Cedex 02
|
59942 DUNKERQUE CEDEX 02
|
ASSOCIATION IKA
|
Petite Rocado, 97115 Sainte-Rose
|
97115 SAINTE-ROSE
|
ASSOCIATION JEAN JAURES
|
27, rue Jean Jaurès, 93240 Stains
|
93240 STAINS
|
ASSOCIATION JEUNESSE KOVE (A.J.K.)
|
les Oliviers, bâtiment A 11, chemin du Merlan, 13014 Marseille
|
13014 MARSEILLE
|
ASSOCIATION JULES GUESDE ROUBAIX (A.J.G.R.)
|
92, rue Léon Marlot, 59100 Roubaix
|
59100 ROUBAIX
|
ASSOCIATION LES P'TITS CHATS
|
Rue-Grande, 77126 Châtenay-sur-Seine
|
77126 CHÂTENAY-SUR-SEINE
|
ASSOCIATION LOUIS BRAILLE-DORIAN & CO
|
1, rue Louis Braille, 42000 Saint-Étienne
|
42000 SAINT-ÉTIENNE
|
ASSOCIATION MARNIERE DE QUARTIER LES CINQ-BONNETS
|
Socabi, 3545, rue de la Haie, 76230 Bois-Guillaume
|
76230 BOIS-GUILLAUME
|
ASSOCIATION MATERNELLE HENRI DAVID
|
7 bis, rue David d'Angers, 49460 Montreuil-Juigné
|
49460 MONTREUIL-JUIGNÉ
|
ASSOCIATION MATERNELLE TERRE SAINT-BLAISE (AMTSB)
|
2, rue Terre Saint-Blaise, 93140 Bondy
|
93140 BONDY
|
ASSOCIATION MAURICE REYMOND DE BROUTELLES (AMRB)
|
7, route des Paludiers, Clis, 44350 Guérande
|
44350 GUÉRANDE
|
ASSOCIATION MUSICALE GERBERT D'AURILLAC
|
81, rue Etienne Baudet, 41000 Blois
|
41000 BLOIS
|
ASSOCIATION NOTRE DAME DU DON
|
11, rue du Pont Neuf, 44520 Moisdon-la-Rivière
|
44520 MOISDON-LA-RIVIÈRE
|
ASSOCIATION PETIT PRINCE MATERNELLE (APPM)
|
route Saint-Martin, 25480 Pirey
|
25480 PIREY
|
ASSOCIATION POLE DE L'IGNON LAMARGELLE USEP
|
rue Côte Haute, 21440 Lamargelle
|
21440 LAMARGELLE
|
ASSOCIATION POUR L'INITIATIVE (A.P.I.)
|
A.P.I. association, lieudit Laoujole, 31290 Vallegue
|
31290 VALLEGUE
|
ASSOCIATION POUR LA PRESERVATION DU QUARTIER TEDENAT
|
2, rue du Professeur Emile Tédenat, 34070 Montpellier
|
34070 MONTPELLIER
|
ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT ET LA PROMOTION D'UNE AGRICULTURE DURABLE SUR LE SITE D'ENTRAIGUES
|
maison de l'agriculture, site Agroparc, 84912 Avignon Cedex 9
|
84912 AVIGNON CEDEX 9
|
ASSOCIATION POUR LE RENOUVEAU DE L'ESPACE ARTISTIQUE (A.R.E.A.)
|
106, rue Lamarck, 75018 Paris
|
75018 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION RASSEMBLER RESISTER AGIR
|
Mas Riuros, 66260 Saint-Laurent-de-Cerdans
|
66260 SAINT-LAURENT-DE-CERDANS
|
ASSOCIATION RPI BACILLY-VAINS USEP
|
Le Bourg, 50530 Bacilly
|
50530 BACILLY
|
ASSOCIATION RPI VADANS-LA FERTE
|
20 Grande Rue, 39600 Vadans
|
39600 VADANS
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE DE COLOMBIER-MONTCEY
|
rue du Centre, 70000 Colombier
|
70000 COLOMBIER
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE DU MONT-BART
|
rue du Moulin, 25420 Bart
|
25420 BART
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE ET SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE MONTAIGU (ASSEMM)
|
30, avenue Georges Pompidou, 77000 Melun
|
77000 MELUN
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE PEROCHON
|
place Jean Monnet, 79140 Cerizay
|
79140 CERIZAY
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE SPORTIVE DE ST JULIEN
|
12 Place de l'ancienne Gare, 69640 Saint-Julien
|
69640 SAINT-JULIEN
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE SPORTIVE LE PÉROLLIER
|
rue du Collovrier, 69130 Écully
|
69130 ÉCULLY
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE SPORTIVE USEP ET SOCIOCULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE DE SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-TERNOISE
|
77, route Nationale, 62130 Saint-Michel-sur-Ternoise
|
62130 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-TERNOISE
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE USEP JEAN DE LA FONTAINE
|
14, avenue de verdun, 33127 Martignas-sur-Jalle
|
33127 MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE
|
ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE USEP RAVIER
|
1, place Jean Jaurès, 69007 Lyon
|
69007 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION SOLIDARITE HUMANITAIRE INTERCULTURELLE FRANCO-AFRICAINE
|
36, rue Thiers, 59140 Dunkerque
|
59140 DUNKERQUE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORT ET CULTURE VOLTAIRE/DRANCY
|
126, rue Roger Salengro, 93700 Drancy
|
93700 DRANCY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORT, CULTURE ET EDUCATION DE LA MATERNELLE (ASCE DE LA MATERNELLE)
|
rue Jean-Charles de Borda, 40370 Rion-des-Landes
|
40370 RION-DES-LANDES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ALPHONSE DAUDET
|
18, rue Charles Porcher, 69009 Lyon
|
69009 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AUDELON BETHSY
|
rue vague bleue, 97126 Deshaies
|
97126 DESHAIES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'ECOLE LA BASTIDE DE BOUSIGNAC
|
5, route de Cayra, 09500 La Bastide-de-Bousignac
|
09500 LA BASTIDE-DE-BOUSIGNAC
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L ECOLE YVAN PELISSIER
|
7, impasse Louis Blanc, 11590 Cuxac-d'Aude
|
11590 CUXAC-D'AUDE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE ARENC BACHAS (USEP ARENC BACHAS)
|
9, boulevard Ferdinand de Lesseps, 13004 Marseille
|
13004 MARSEILLE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE BUGEAUD
|
6, rue Bugeaud, 29200 Brest
|
29200 BREST
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE D'ASPERES
|
route d'Aspères, 30250 Aspères
|
30250 ASPÈRES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE DE BRUSSIEU
|
chemin de l'Ecole, 69690 Brussieu
|
69690 BRUSSIEU
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE DE CUZORN
|
le bourg, 47500 Cuzorn
|
47500 CUZORN
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE DE THORAME
|
Le Village, 04170 Thorame-Haute
|
04170 THORAME-HAUTE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE JEAN MOULIN
|
boulevard des Sports, 34000 Montpellier
|
34000 MONTPELLIER
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE KERARGROAS
|
9, rue Molène, 29810 Lampaul-Plouarzel
|
29810 LAMPAUL-PLOUARZEL
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE LOUISVILLE
|
431, avenue de Louisville, 34070 Montpellier
|
34070 MONTPELLIER
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE MONTFLEURY
|
rue des Ecoles, 71210 Saint-Eusèbe
|
71210 SAINT-EUSÈBE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'ECOLE PRIMAIRE JULES-JORON
|
école élémentaire Jules-Joron, ZAC Moulin-Joli, 97419 La Possession
|
97419 LA POSSESSION
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT DU PREMIER DEGRE POUGUES, CHAULGNES (AS USEP, POUGUES-CHAULGNES)
|
école maternelle, 58400 Chaulgnes
|
58400 CHAULGNES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES ECOLES COEUR DE CAUX
|
I.E.N., B.P. 82, 25, rue Carnot, 76190 Yvetot
|
76190 YVETOT
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES ECOLES DU SECTEUR D'AUNEUIL
|
50, rue de la Place, 60390 Auneuil
|
60390 AUNEUIL
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES ECOLES DU SECTEUR DE ROUILLAC
|
Le Bourg, 16290 Asnières-sur-Nouère
|
16290 ASNIÈRES-SUR-NOUÈRE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU PONT DOUAR-BRECH
|
3, rue du Pont-Douar, 56400 Brech
|
56400 BRECH
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECOLE ANITA CONTI
|
4, rue Kérallan, 29280 Plouzané
|
29280 PLOUZANÉ
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECOLE CATHELAIN
|
rue Jérôme de France, 62950 Noyelles-Godault
|
62950 NOYELLES-GODAULT
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECOLE DU BOURG DE PLOUZANE
|
22, route Minou, 29280 Plouzané
|
29280 PLOUZANÉ
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECOLE KERAVEL
|
9, rue Jules Ferry, 29470 Plougastel-Daoulas
|
29470 PLOUGASTEL-DAOULAS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE (ASC) JOLIOT CURIE
|
avenue Paul Lacavé, 97130 Capesterre-Belle-Eau
|
97130 CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE BRETONNEAU
|
244, rue des Pyrénées, 75020 Paris
|
75020 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE CHAMROSE
|
47, rue Pinel, 93200 Saint-Denis
|
93200 SAINT-DENIS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE CHARLIE CHAPLIN
|
13, rue Emile Zola, 93120 La Courneuve
|
93120 LA COURNEUVE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE DE LA MIRANDOLE
|
12 Bis, allée des jardins d'Emilie, 42300 Villerest
|
42300 VILLEREST
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE DE LAMURE
|
avenue de la gare, 69870 Lamure-sur-Azergues
|
69870 LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE DE MARGERIDES
|
Ecole le châtaignier, Le Bourg, 19200 Margerides
|
19200 MARGERIDES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ÉCOLE DE MOUAIS (ASCEM)
|
3, rue de la Mairie, 44590 Mouais
|
44590 MOUAIS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE DE SALLES SUR L'HERS
|
1, rue des écoles, 11410 Salles-sur-l'Hers
|
11410 SALLES-SUR-L'HERS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE JEAN JAURES
|
4, rue Verderel, 29250 Saint-Pol-de-Léon
|
29250 SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE DE VILLEVEYRAC
|
école maternelle de Villeveyrac, place de la République, 34560 Villeveyrac
|
34560 VILLEVEYRAC
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE FERDINAND-BUISSON
|
93, rue Jean-Baptiste-Gilbert, 76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
|
76300 SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE MICHELET D'ELBEUF
|
16, rue Jean-Gaument, 76500 Elbeuf
|
76500 ELBEUF
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE PAUL LANGEVIN
|
rue Hélène Boucher, 56600 Lanester
|
56600 LANESTER
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE DE POMAS
|
rue de la Mairie, 11250 Pomas
|
11250 POMAS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE SAINTE-ANNE-DU-CASTELLET (A.S.C.E.)
|
576, avenue Georges-Clemenceau, 83330 Le Beausset
|
83330 LE BEAUSSET
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE MONCLAR
|
61, rue du 11 novembre, 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot
|
47300 VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE MONCLAR A.S.C.M
|
rue du 11 novembre 1918, 47380 Monclar
|
47380 MONCLAR
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE SAINT MESMES
|
route de Charny, 77410 Saint-Mesmes
|
77410 SAINT-MESMES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DU RPI DOUZENS-BLOMAC-COMIGNE
|
41, avenue des Corbières, 11700 Douzens
|
11700 DOUZENS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DU RPI. MAUSSAC, COMBRESSOL, DAVIGNAC
|
La gare, 19250 Maussac
|
19250 MAUSSAC
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE ECOLE MATERNELLE ALLASSAC
|
30, rue de l'Hotel de Ville, 19240 Allassac
|
19240 ALLASSAC
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE HARMONIE (ASCH)
|
25, rue Rebatel, 69003 Lyon
|
69003 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE JEHAN DE BRIE
|
place de la Mairie, 77410 Messy
|
77410 MESSY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE JOLIOT CURIE-ASC JOLIOT CURIE
|
2, chemin du Moulin Basset, 93200 Saint-Denis
|
93200 SAINT-DENIS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE LE BLAMONT
|
rue Henri Barbusse, 77124 Crégy-lès-Meaux
|
77124 CRÉGY-LÈS-MEAUX
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE RAVINE-COCOS
|
52, route Montée-Sano, 97438 Sainte-Marie
|
97438 SAINTE-MARIE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE WANGARI MAATHAI
|
18, rue Paul Doumer, 93300 Aubervilliers
|
93300 AUBERVILLIERS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SCOLAIRE DE GRAND-CAMP
|
Grand-Camp, 97139 Les Abymes
|
97139 LES ABYMES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIO CULTURELLE DE L'UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT DU PREMIER DEGRE LE POINT DU JOUR
|
passage de l'Eveil, 95800 Cergy
|
95800 CERGY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIO CULTURELLE DE L'UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT DU PREMIER DEGRE LE TERROIR
|
10, avenue du Terroir, 95800 Cergy
|
95800 CERGY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIO-CULTURELLE USEP DE L'ECOLE CURIE DE DOUVRIN
|
rue Jules Ferry, 62138 Douvrin
|
62138 DOUVRIN
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIO-CULTURELLE USEP DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE JEAN JAURES DE VENDIN-LE-VIEIL
|
rue Florent Evrard, 62880 Vendin-le-Vieil
|
62880 VENDIN-LE-VIEIL
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIOCULTURELLE DE L'ÉCOLE ÉLÉMENTAIRE PUBLIQUE
|
boulevard guérin d'apcher, 48200 Saint-Chély-d'Apcher
|
48200 SAINT-CHÉLY-D'APCHER
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIOCULTURELLE DE L'UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT DU PREMIER DEGRE LES ESSARTS
|
avenue des Essarts, 95800 Cergy
|
95800 CERGY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET SOCIOCULTURELLE JEAN MONNET
|
219, avenue des Pins, 33127 Saint-Jean-d'Illac
|
33127 SAINT-JEAN-D'ILLAC
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET USEP ECOLE PUBLIQUE ST NAZAIRE EN ROYANS
|
Ecole publique, 26190 Saint-Nazaire-en-Royans
|
26190 SAINT-NAZAIRE-EN-ROYANS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE KERBRIGOU
|
10, avenue du Général de Gaulle, 29890 Brignogan-Plage
|
29890 BRIGNOGAN-PLAGE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES LONGS PRES
|
avenue Kennedy, 59720 Louvroil
|
59720 LOUVROIL
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATERNELLE CASANOVA
|
quartier La Cassagne, 04220 Sainte-Tulle
|
04220 SAINTE-TULLE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE POMMARD
|
4, rue de Pommard, 75012 Paris
|
75012 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RPI BUGNY-LA-CHAUX
|
1, place de l'Eglise, 25520 Bugny
|
25520 BUGNY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE ADRIEN TIGEOT ANGERS
|
13, rue Edith Piaf, 49000 Angers
|
49000 ANGERS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE ALBERT JACQUARD
|
26, chemin des Ecoliers, 69620 Létra
|
69620 LÉTRA
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE CHAMBOST-ALLIERES
|
le bourg, 69870 Chambost-Allières
|
69870 CHAMBOST-ALLIÈRES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE DE L'ECOLE DES MILOTTIERS
|
impasse de l'école, 69770 Villechenève
|
69770 VILLECHENÈVE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE DE SAINT NIZIER D'AZERGUES
|
le haut du bourg, 69870 Saint-Nizier-d'Azergues
|
69870 SAINT-NIZIER-D'AZERGUES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE ECOLE COMMUNAY
|
5, rue des Brosses, 69360 Communay
|
69360 COMMUNAY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE ECOLE MATERNELLE GRAND FRAISSES
|
15 bis, rue Gabriel Peri, 42490 Fraisses
|
42490 FRAISSES
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE LES GEMEAUX
|
12, rue Jeunet, 69005 Lyon
|
69005 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE PERGAUD
|
1, rue Colette, 69200 Vénissieux
|
69200 VÉNISSIEUX
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCOLAIRE USEP DE L'ECOLE BOIS DE BOULOGNE 2012
|
2, rue de la Santoline, 06200 Nice
|
06200 NICE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE U.S.E.P. MATERNELLE JEAN-JAURES
|
maternelle Jean-Jaurès, 2, rue de l'Hort-de-Montseigneur, 34500 Béziers
|
34500 BÉZIERS
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP BEAUMONT MASAGE/JEAN ZAY
|
rue de la Victoire, 63110 Beaumont
|
63110 BEAUMONT
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP DE BAILLEAU ARMENONVILLE
|
rue du 19 mars 1962, 28320 Bailleau-Armenonville
|
28320 BAILLEAU-ARMENONVILLE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP DE L'ECOLE DE LE PERREON
|
Ecole élémentaire, 69460 Le Perréon
|
69460 LE PERRÉON
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP DE L'ECOLE DES HAYETTES
|
274, rue des Hayettes, 62700 Bruay-la-Buissière
|
62700 BRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP DE LA VIVONNE
|
3, rue de Bréhainville, 28120 Illiers-Combray
|
28120 ILLIERS-COMBRAY
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP ET SOCIOCULTURELLE DE L'ECOLE DES FONTINETTES DE HOUCHIN
|
rue de Béthune, 62620 Houchin
|
62620 HOUCHIN
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE USEP VICTOR-HUGO ELEMENTAIRE DU GRAU D'AGDE
|
école Victor-Hugo, 3, impasse des Ecoles, 34300 Agde
|
34300 AGDE
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLETTE
|
61, rue de la Villette, 75019 Paris 19e
|
75019 PARIS 19E
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU BOIS AUX ALOUETTES
|
4, rue Paul Bernies, 31000 Toulouse
|
31000 TOULOUSE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU CENTRE COMMERCIAL LES HALLES D'AUCHAN A COIGNIERES
|
10, route Nationale, 78310 Coignières
|
78310 COIGNIÈRES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE PARC RESIDENTIEL DU PRADO
|
10, rue Saint-Jacques, 13006 Marseille
|
13006 MARSEILLE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE « LES AMANDIERS »
|
11, rue des Amandiers, 59380 Coudekerque
|
59380 COUDEKERQUE
|
ASSOCIATION U.S.E.P. DE L'ECOLE DE CAUNES MINERVOIS
|
rue des Ecoles, 11160 Caunes-Minervois
|
11160 CAUNES-MINERVOIS
|
ASSOCIATION U.S.E.P. DE L'ECOLE DE L'ALBENC
|
rue des écoles, 38470 L'Albenc
|
38470 L'ALBENC
|
ASSOCIATION U.S.E.P. DE L'ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE ALBERT-CAMUS
|
école Albert-Camus, 11, rue Marcelin-Berthelot, 44600 Saint-Nazaire
|
44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE
|
ASSOCIATION U.S.E.P. DU CANTON DE SAINT-AGNANT
|
5, rue Victor-Hugo, 17780 Soubise
|
17780 SOUBISE
|
ASSOCIATION U.S.E.P. ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE JEAN JAURES CHERBOURG
|
3, rue du Neufbourg, 50100 Cherbourg-Octeville
|
50100 CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP ALBERT CAMUS
|
32, rue des Narcisses, 59167 Lallaing
|
59167 LALLAING
|
ASSOCIATION USEP ANDRE MALRAUX
|
135, rue Pablo Neruda, Zac St Laurent, 97419 La Possession
|
97419 LA POSSESSION
|
ASSOCIATION USEP CAMPSAS
|
199, rond-point du château d'eau, 82370 Campsas
|
82370 CAMPSAS
|
ASSOCIATION USEP CASTORS MATERNELLE CARCASSONNE
|
50, boulevard Langevin, 11000 Carcassonne
|
11000 CARCASSONNE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP CAVENNE
|
21, rue Cavenne, 69007 Lyon
|
69007 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION USEP D'AINAY LE CHTEAU
|
rue des Fossés, 03360 Ainay-le-Château
|
03360 AINAY-LE-CHÂTEAU
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE CABRIERES
|
avenue de Clermont l'Hérault, 34800 Cabrières
|
34800 CABRIÈRES
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE FERRY
|
Ferry, 97126 Deshaies
|
97126 DESHAIES
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE GRATTEPANCHE
|
11, rue de l'Eglise, 80680 Grattepanche
|
80680 GRATTEPANCHE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE CORNEC
|
rue Albert Louppe, 29590 Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch
|
29590 PONT-DE-BUIS-LÈS-QUIMERCH
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE D'AUTIGNAC
|
école d'Autignac, 3, place Jules-Ferry, 34480 Autignac
|
34480 AUTIGNAC
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE DE LA SOURCE
|
397, rue Pasteur, 59199 Bruille-Saint-Amand
|
59199 BRUILLE-SAINT-AMAND
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE DE SAINT JULIEN
|
8, rue du Moulin, 21490 Saint-Julien
|
21490 SAINT-JULIEN
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE DE SURY-AUX-BOIS
|
8, rue de la Mairie, 45530 Sury-aux-Bois
|
45530 SURY-AUX-BOIS
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE DJANGO REINHARDT
|
7, chemin de Chaloupin, 33640 Portets
|
33640 PORTETS
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE DU CREUX DES CANARDS (JEAN MACE ELEMENTAIRE)
|
129, rue Tour de l'Evêque, 30000 Nîmes
|
30000 NÎMES
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE DE SOLIERS-GRENTHEVILLE
|
école élémentaire Soliers-Grentheville, 1, rue des Ecoles, 14540 Soliers
|
14540 SOLIERS
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE EUGENE LE ROY
|
rue Eugenie Cotton, 24660 Coulounieix-Chamiers
|
24660 COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE FRANÇOIS LEMAIRE
|
805, boulevard de la République, 59500 Douai
|
59500 DOUAI
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE FRANÇOISE DOLTO
|
11, rue de Concarneau, 44300 Nantes
|
44300 NANTES
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE JULES FERRY DE BEUVRAGES
|
18, rue Georges Mortuaire, 59192 Beuvrages
|
59192 BEUVRAGES
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE LEMAY DE PECQUENCOURT
|
rue de Chambéry, 59146 Pecquencourt
|
59146 PECQUENCOURT
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE MARCEL CABY
|
550, rue Victor Hugo, 59690 Vieux-Condé
|
59690 VIEUX-CONDÉ
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE FABRE D'EGLANTINE
|
27, rue fabre d'Eglantine, 11100 Narbonne
|
11100 NARBONNE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE MATERNELLE LES VIRGILES
|
32, chemin des Virgiles, 83120 Sainte-Maxime
|
83120 SAINTE-MAXIME
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE PRIMAIRE DE SAINT-BENIN-D'AZY
|
2, avenue Pierre Petit, 58270 Saint-Benin-d'Azy
|
58270 SAINT-BENIN-D'AZY
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE AIME CESAIRE
|
rue Louis Blanc, 33127 Martignas-sur-Jalle
|
33127 MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE DE SAINT-CAPRAIS DE-BORDEAUX
|
15, route de Gourgues, 33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux
|
33880 SAINT-CAPRAIS-DE-BORDEAUX
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE DE WARLOY-BAILLON
|
2, place Beaumont, 80300 Warloy-Baillon
|
80300 WARLOY-BAILLON
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE JULES-FERRY
|
rue Pierre-Mendès-France, 63360 Gerzat
|
63360 GERZAT
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE PUBLIQUE SUD LIBOURNE
|
16, rue Jules Védrines, 33335 Libourne
|
33335 LIBOURNE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ECOLE ROLLINAT VILLEDIEU/INDRE
|
1, rue du 8 mai 1945, 36320 Villedieu-sur-Indre
|
36320 VILLEDIEU-SUR-INDRE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ELEMENTAIRE JEAN ROSTAND
|
1, rue de la Ronce, 92410 Ville-d'Avray
|
92410 VILLE-D'AVRAY
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE L'ELEMENTAIRE POMETAN-LE TAILLAN-MEDOC
|
64, rue de la Liberté, 33320 Le Taillan-Médoc
|
33320 LE TAILLAN-MÉDOC
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE SAINT LEGER MAGNAZEIX
|
Le Bourg, 87190 Saint-Léger-Magnazeix
|
87190 SAINT-LÉGER-MAGNAZEIX
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DE VILLEMEUX
|
11, rue Charles de Gaulle, 28210 Villemeux-sur-Eure
|
28210 VILLEMEUX-SUR-EURE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DES ECOLES LOUIS PERGAUD-VICTOR HUGO
|
boulevard Victor Hugo, 59660 Merville
|
59660 MERVILLE
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DES ECOLES MATERNELLES PUBLIQUES DE PAIMPOL
|
6, rue Salvador-Allendé, 22500 Paimpol
|
22500 PAIMPOL
|
ASSOCIATION USEP DES HAUTS DU DOUBS
|
1, chemin Pré Lorrain, 25240 Mouthe
|
25240 MOUTHE
|