A.G.P.D
|
quartier Les Voutes, 26300 Châteauneuf-sur-Isère
|
26300 CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-ISÈRE
|
A.S.L. D'IRRIGATION DE FONTAÏCHET
|
avenue des Vignerons, 11290 Arzens
|
11290 ARZENS
|
A.S.L. DES CANAUX DE BEAUJEU
|
mairie, 04420 Beaujeu
|
04420 BEAUJEU
|
A.S.L. des Pommiers Saulniers
|
12 bis, rue de la Côte-Rôtie, 95130 Franconville
|
95130 FRANCONVILLE
|
A.S.L. LIBRE D'EYSSAL
|
Eyssal, 24520 Lamonzie Montastruc
|
24520 LAMONZIE MONTASTRUC
|
AFUL DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER BERGER-LEVRAULT-PROGRAMME JEAN-LAMOUR
|
12, rue des Carmes, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
AFUL DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER LES JARDINS DE NABECOR
|
rue de Nabecor, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
AFUL DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER « ZAC AUSTRASIE-ILOT B2 »
|
angle du boulevard de la Mothe et de la rue Des-Cinq-Piquets, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
AFUL QUAI DU TONKIN
|
5, rue de l'Entrepôt, 76200 Dieppe
|
76200 DIEPPE
|
ALALA BOIS DE NEFLES ST-PAUL
|
5, impasse des Vanilliers, Bois de Nèfles, 97411 Saint-Paul
|
97411 SAINT-PAUL
|
ALALA RÉUNION
|
141, rue Jules Reydellet, la Bretagne, 97490 Sainte-Clotilde
|
97490 SAINTE-CLOTILDE
|
ASL CAP O COEUR
|
3, boulevard Gallieni, 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux
|
92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
|
ASL D'IRRIGATION DE SAINT-MARTIN
|
mairie, 11170 Villesèquelande
|
11170 VILLESÈQUELANDE
|
ASL DE LA RICHARDIÈRE
|
La Richardière, 49310 Montilliers
|
49310 MONTILLIERS
|
ASL DU BOIS DE LA COTE
|
rue de l'Ecole, 25110 Voillans
|
25110 VOILLANS
|
ASL DU MONT CHATELEU
|
2, place de la Libération, 25790 Les Gras
|
25790 LES GRAS
|
ASL DU RIEUTORD
|
SICA Irrigation Ouest Audois, Loudes, 11451 Castelnaudary Cedex
|
11451 CASTELNAUDARY CEDEX
|
ASL HAUTS DE BLEVILLE-LOT 11 MARYSE BASTIE
|
rue Saint-Tust, 76600 Le Havre
|
76600 LE HAVRE
|
ASL LES HAUTS DE VALMEINIER
|
2 bis, avenue Anatole-France, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION DES COPROPRIETAIRES DE PRAGHEO
|
mairie, 06540 Breil-sur-Roya
|
06540 BREIL-SUR-ROYA
|
ASSOCIATION DES LOCATAIRES DU LAC D'OO
|
2, rue du Lac d'Oo, 31240 L'Union
|
31240 L'UNION
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE CORBEIL PAPETERIE L'ORIGAMI
|
3, boulevard Gallieni, 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux
|
92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER COEUR D'ILOT
|
rue de l'Ile-de-Corse et esplanade Alfred-Dreyfus, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER FONTENO PARK
|
rue de la République, 54140 Jarville-la-Malgrange
|
54140 JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER FONTENO PARK-TRANCHE DEUX
|
34, rue de la République, 54140 Jarville-la-Malgrange
|
54140 JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER ILOT S 12 DE LA ZAC STANISLAS MEURTHE
|
Ilot S 12 de la Z.A.C. Stanislas-Meurthe, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER NANCY TIERCELINS (A.F.U.L. NANCY TIERCELINS)
|
3, promenade des Canaux, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER RIVE GAUCHE (A.F.U.L. RIVE GAUCHE)
|
124, boulevard Lobau, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER « LE JARDIN DU CHARMOIS »
|
2, avenue du Charmois, 54500 Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
|
54500 VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DE SAINT-GEORGES-EST 2
|
53, rue du Rempart-Saint-Etienne, 31000 Toulouse
|
31000 TOULOUSE
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIÈRE URBAINE LIBRE DE SAINT-GEORGES-EST-1
|
53, rue du Rempart-Saint-Etienne, 31000 Toulouse
|
31000 TOULOUSE
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIÈRE URBAINE LIBRE DE SAINT-GEORGES-EST-2
|
53, rue du Rempart-Saint-Etienne, 31000 Toulouse
|
31000 TOULOUSE
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE DU PARC CERES
|
21, rue Ferdinand-Buisson, 53810 Changé
|
53810 CHANGÉ
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE RESIDENCE LE TOURVILLE
|
7, quai de Tourville, 44000 Nantes
|
44000 NANTES
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIERE URBAINE LIBRE SAINT-GEORGES EST 1
|
53, rue du Rempart-Saint-Etienne, 31000 Toulouse
|
31000 TOULOUSE
|
ASSOCIATION FONCIÈRE URBAINE LIBRE SUZANNE FOUCHE
|
13, boulevard du Fort-de-Vaux, 75017 Paris
|
75017 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION INTERCOMMUNALE DE DRAINAGE ET D'IRRIGATION DU BIGNON
|
6, rue de la Mairie, 44140 Le Bignon
|
44140 LE BIGNON
|
ASSOCIATION L'ETOILE DES PETITS LOUPS
|
7, rue de la plaine, Dommerville, 91670 Angerville
|
91670 ANGERVILLE
|
ASSOCIATION LES MARTELIERES
|
1651, chemin de Camp Fournier, 83690 Tourtour
|
83690 TOURTOUR
|
ASSOCIATION LIBRE DE LA GRANDE-GARENNE
|
28, rue de la Grande-Garenne, 77130 Varennes-sur-Seine
|
77130 VARENNES-SUR-SEINE
|
ASSOCIATION MOTOCYCLISTE POLICE NATIONALE FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL LES VAROUDEURS
|
C.S.P. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël, rue de Triberg, 83600 Fréjus
|
83600 FRÉJUS
|
ASSOCIATION POUR L'AIDE ET LA REINSERTION SOCIALE
|
15, rue de L'OEville, 33410 Cadillac
|
33410 CADILLAC
|
ASSOCIATION POUR LA FORMATION ET L'INSERTION PROFESSIONNELLE EDUCATIVE (A.F.I.P.E.)
|
maison des associations du 20e, B.P. 35, 1-3, rue Frédéric-Lemaître, 75020 Paris
|
75020 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION SAINT-NICOLAS, AIDES AUX CENTRES MEDICO-INFANTILES D'AUVERGNE
|
maison des associations, 11-13, rue des Saulées, 63400 Chamalières
|
63400 CHAMALIÈRES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE D'IRRIGATION DU RUISSEAU DES DAMES
|
mairie, 86340 Les Roches-Prémarie
|
86340 LES ROCHES-PRÉMARIE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE DE « JEAN DE DIEU »
|
291, route du Mus, 40700 Doazit
|
40700 DOAZIT
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE DES PROPRIETAIRES DE VAULX-LA-GRANDE-ILE
|
4, boulevard Eugène-Dévuelle, 69003 Lyon
|
69003 LYON
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE D'IRRIGATION DE FLORENTIN
|
place de la Mairie, 81150 Florentin
|
81150 FLORENTIN
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE D'IRRIGATION DE l'ESPERANCE
|
L'Espérance, 49620 La Pommeraye
|
49620 LA POMMERAYE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE D'IRRIGATION DE PUZE-VILLIERS
|
mairie, 86170 Champigny-le-Sec
|
86170 CHAMPIGNY-LE-SEC
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE D'IRRIGATION DE SOEURDRES
|
mairie, 49330 Soeurdres
|
49330 SOEURDRES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE D'IRRIGATION DU LAC COLLECTIF DE LA MOLLE
|
Laval, 12300 Almont-les-Junies
|
12300 ALMONT-LES-JUNIES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE BEAUSSIET
|
mairie, 40090 Mazerolles
|
40090 MAZEROLLES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE BONNUT
|
mairie, 64300 Bonnut
|
64300 BONNUT
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE CAUBEROTTE
|
Chanolle, 47600 Moncrabeau
|
47600 MONCRABEAU
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE GESTION FORESTIERE DES COMMUNES DE LA GENETOUZE, BOSCALUANT ET SAINT-AIGULIN-ASYLCOGEBOSA
|
mairie, 17360 La Genetouze
|
17360 LA GENETOUZE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE L'ALLEE DES LILAS NORD
|
265, rue d'Epinay, 95100 Argenteuil
|
95100 ARGENTEUIL
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE L'EIC « LES TERRAILLES », CHEMIN LINTIER ET AVENUE DU TAPIS-VERT
|
chemin Lintier et avenue du Tapis-Vert, 06220 Vallauris
|
06220 VALLAURIS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE L'ENSEMBLE IMMOBILIER DE LA CROIX DU SUD
|
2, allée Didier-Daurat, 94550 Chevilly-Larue
|
94550 CHEVILLY-LARUE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE LA CANALISATION PRINCIPALE D'EAU DE LA MONTA
|
1667, chemin de La Monta, 06540 Breil-sur-Roya
|
06540 BREIL-SUR-ROYA
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE LA COTE DE VELESMES
|
7, rue du Clos-Jacque-Duhamel, 39700 Courtefontaine
|
39700 COURTEFONTAINE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE LA CROIX DU SUD
|
3, rue des Clémentines, 97410 Saint-Pierre
|
97410 SAINT-PIERRE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE LA RESIDENCE LAMARCHE
|
402, avenue de la Libération, 54200 Ecrouves
|
54200 ECROUVES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE LA « DIGUE D'ARBOUCAVE »
|
mairie, 40320 Puyol-Cazalet
|
40320 PUYOL-CAZALET
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE LAS GAYES
|
mairie, 31800 Estancarbon
|
31800 ESTANCARBON
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE NOJALS ET CLOTTES
|
Clottes, 24440 Nojals-et-Clottes
|
24440 NOJALS-ET-CLOTTES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE PROPRIETAIRES DENOMMEE LE CLOS DE LA VALLEE
|
1, rue Alfred-Sisley, 95280 Jouy-le-Moutier
|
95280 JOUY-LE-MOUTIER
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE REBOISEMENT DE LA CHARENTE-MARITIME
|
3, boulevard de Vladimir, 17100 Saintes
|
17100 SAINTES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE SAINT-LON-LES-MINES (ASL DE SAINT-LON-LES-MINES)
|
mairie, 40300 Saint-Lon-les-Mines
|
40300 SAINT-LON-LES-MINES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE SAINTE-RADEGONDE
|
1, rue du Château, 51310 Réveillon
|
51310 RÉVEILLON
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES ARROSANTS DU CANAL DE LA MAGLIA
|
167, chemin de la Mounta, 06540 Breil-sur-Roya
|
06540 BREIL-SUR-ROYA
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES BOIS DE LA COMBE ST GALLES
|
mairie, 52000 Luzy-sur-Marne
|
52000 LUZY-SUR-MARNE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES EAUX LOUVAT-CANADA
|
11, chemin d'Orgeoise, 38500 Coublevie
|
38500 COUBLEVIE
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES JARDINS DU SOLEIL
|
4, 6 et 8, allée Fernand-Braudel, 92160 Antony
|
92160 ANTONY
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES PROPRIETAIRES DE LA ZONE D'AMENAGEMENT CONCERTE DES USCLARDS
|
route de Saint-Bel, Marcy l'Etoile, 69260 Charbonnières-les-Bains
|
69260 CHARBONNIÈRES-LES-BAINS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES PROPRIETAIRES DE LA ZONE D'ENTRE SARTHE ET LOIR SUR LES COMMUNES DE TIERCE-SOUCELLES (MAINE-ET-LOIRE)
|
mairie, 49125 Tiercé
|
49125 TIERCÉ
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DES VOIRINS
|
16, boulevard Flandrin, 75116 Paris
|
75116 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU 43 RUE AUX JUIFS
|
43, rue aux Juifs, 76000 Rouen
|
76000 ROUEN
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU BIEN IMMOBILIER 29 RUE DES MARECHAUX ET 16 RUE GUSTAVE SIMON
|
133, rue Saint-Dizier, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU BOIS DU LOMONT
|
mairie, 25340 Anteuil
|
25340 ANTEUIL
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU BOIS DU MELIER
|
51, rue de Varenne, 75007 Paris
|
75007 PARIS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU CANAL DE BEAUDUN
|
mairie, 04380 Barras
|
04380 BARRAS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU CANAL REC DE L'HIBERNAL
|
mairie annexe d'Evol, 13, place Ludovic-Masse, 66360 Olette-Evol
|
66360 OLETTE-EVOL
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU HAUT TIRE-BOEUF
|
enclos du Haut Tire-Boeuf, 935, chemin des Granges, 83440 Callian
|
83440 CALLIAN
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU LOTISSEMENT FONTANIER
|
13, rue des Alizés, 30128 Garons
|
30128 GARONS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU SAPOIS
|
130 bis, rue de Belfort, 25021 Besançon Cedex
|
25021 BESANÇON CEDEX
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU TURCHET
|
mairie, 25240 Les Pontets
|
25240 LES PONTETS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DU « BOIS DE CAVEIRAC »
|
mairie, 30820 Caveirac
|
30820 CAVEIRAC
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE FORESTIERE MOSNAT-LA GERBAUDIE
|
1, avenue Jean-Jaurès, 63400 Chamalières
|
63400 CHAMALIÈRES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE LES DEUX RIVES
|
2, boulevard d'Austrasie, 54000 Nancy
|
54000 NANCY
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE PARTICULIERE DE LA RUE DU BOSQUET I
|
16, rue Jeanne-d'Arc, 62000 Arras
|
62000 ARRAS
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE « LA BELLE ETOILE »
|
mairie, 24380 Fouleix
|
24380 FOULEIX
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE « LA BELLE ETOILE » (ASL DE LA BELLE ETOILE)
|
mairie, 24380 Fouleix
|
24380 FOULEIX
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE « LA BERGERIE »
|
résidence de la Bergerie, 3, rue des Aubertes, 30630 Goudargues
|
30630 GOUDARGUES
|
ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE « LES JARDINS DU RENOUVEAU, CITE ROUHER »
|
8, rue Marcel-Sembat, 60100 Creil
|
60100 CREIL
|
ASSOCIATION TODIYABA
|
22, impasse du Recteur Gheusi, 31100 Toulouse
|
31100 TOULOUSE
|
ASSOCIATION URBAINE LIBRE GAELLE
|
boulevard Léon-Bureau, 44200 Nantes
|
44200 NANTES
|
ASSOCIATION « ASSAMAN » (GROUPE DE PERCUSSIONS AFRICAINES)
|
15, rue de Gerlingen, 70000 Vesoul
|
70000 VESOUL
|
BABOUL-BARAKA
|
annexe de la mairie, commune de Tsingoni, 97680 Combani
|
97680 COMBANI
|
BIG BALE SOLUTION
|
Moulin du Roz, 29690 Berrien
|
29690 BERRIEN
|
BIP-BIP CARPE ROUMAZIERES
|
mairie, 16270 Roumazières-Loubert
|
16270 ROUMAZIÈRES-LOUBERT
|
CARNAVAL DE JARGEAU
|
mairie, 45150 Jargeau
|
45150 JARGEAU
|
CHEVAL AVENIR CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
|
1, rue Pierre Hallali, 08000 Charleville-Mézières
|
08000 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
|
CLUB HOUSE SPORT MÉCANIQUE DU PLUS PETIT AU PLUS GRAND
|
4, route de la Pointe Blanche, 17480 Le Château-d'Oléron
|
17480 LE CHÂTEAU-D'OLÉRON
|
CLUB XTREM-MT
|
50, rue Pasteur, 91280 Saint-Pierre-du-Perray
|
91280 SAINT-PIERRE-DU-PERRAY
|
COMITE POUR LA RESTAURATION DE L'EGLISE SAINT-ERASME DE BONIFACIO
|
M. le curé Francis Buresi, presbytère Sainte-Marie, 8, rue Cardinal-Zigliara, 20169 Bonifacio
|
20169 BONIFACIO
|
CUSTOM-CLUB AVENTURE
|
avenue de la Malepère, 11290 Alairac
|
11290 ALAIRAC
|
DANS MA BULLE
|
2, rue des Charmes, 44115 Basse-Goulaine
|
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
|
DERNY ET DEMI-FOND INTERNATIONAL (DDFI)
|
33, rue de Combemore, 69540 Irigny
|
69540 IRIGNY
|
EAU DE SAINT-SERVAIS
|
lieu-dit Kerdalaë, 29120 Pont-l'Abbé
|
29120 PONT-L'ABBÉ
|
EN CORPS PLUS
|
323, rue du Doyen-Georges-Chapas, 69009 Lyon
|
69009 LYON
|
ENCADREMENT SCOLAIRE DE LA JEUNESSE ISEROISE (E.S.J.I.)
|
7 bis, rue Parmentier, 38000 Grenoble
|
38000 GRENOBLE
|
FONDS DE DOTATION LOUIS BRISSON
|
4, rue des Terrasses, 10000 Troyes
|
10000 TROYES
|
GRAND TRAYAS
|
152, boulevard du Pic-Martin, le Trayas, 83530 Agay
|
83530 AGAY
|
GRAND-HARGOUS AVENTURE
|
37, chemin de Hargous, 64100 Bayonne
|
64100 BAYONNE
|
GROUPEMENT DES PROPRIETAIRES D'ORVAZ
|
mairie, 01130 Belleydoux
|
01130 BELLEYDOUX
|
GROUPEMENT DES PROPRIETAIRES D'ORVAZ
|
mairie, 01130 Belleydoux
|
01130 BELLEYDOUX
|
INTERPROFESSION DES OLÉAGINEUX ET DES PROTÉAGINEUX
|
11, rue de Monceau, 75008 Paris
|
75008 PARIS
|
L'ASSOCIATION MAROC FANTASIA CULTURE ET FESTIVITES
|
6, rue de la Fontaine, 78200 Mantes-la-Jolie
|
78200 MANTES-LA-JOLIE
|
L'ELITE SPORTIVE
|
160, rue Paul Elie Casanova, 59220 Denain
|
59220 DENAIN
|
LE HAMEAU DES COTEAUX
|
113, rue de Bry, 94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne
|
94430 CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE
|
LES AMIS DE LA TRUITE A GROSSES TACHES ROUGES
|
46, avenue Noel Franchini, 20000 Ajaccio
|
20000 AJACCIO
|
LES AS PIQUÉS AU COEUR
|
63, rue du faubourg Montmartre, 75009 Paris
|
75009 PARIS
|
LES DO DU OUET
|
4, rue de l'Ouche Colin, 44230 Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire
|
44230 SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
|
LES SALES MIOCHES
|
188, cours Gabriel Péri, 13830 Roquefort-la-Bédoule
|
13830 ROQUEFORT-LA-BÉDOULE
|
LONGBOARD FRANCE
|
5, allée Saint-Marc, 64600 Anglet
|
64600 ANGLET
|
MAJESTIC KORP DE TERGNIER
|
22, rue Guy Moquet, 02700 Tergnier
|
02700 TERGNIER
|
MONTY-CHARS
|
résidence La Fontaine, 1, allée de l'Ivraie, 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux
|
78180 MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
|
MOTO-CLUB SLID'EURE
|
Slider, 82, rue Octave-Bonnel, 27110 Le Neubourg
|
27110 LE NEUBOURG
|
NOUVELLE ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE DU VAL DE RANGUIN
|
bâtiment 7, copropriété les Oléandres, 1, rue Lamartine, 06150 Cannes-La Bocca
|
06150 CANNES-LA BOCCA
|
NOUVELLE ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE FONTANNES
|
avenue Henri-Veysseyre, 43100 Fontannes
|
43100 FONTANNES
|
NOUVELLE GÉNÉRATION MAROCAINE NORD DE FRANCE
|
10/632, rue de la Ville de Naumbourg, 59260 Hellemmes-Lille
|
59260 HELLEMMES-LILLE
|
OMEGA
|
6/3, rue Mouté-Cassino, 62800 Liévin
|
62800 LIÉVIN
|
ORCHIDÉES CREATIONS
|
50, rue Jean Vilar, 26000 Valence
|
26000 VALENCE
|
OUTROULIVOU
|
commune de Sada, 97640 Sada
|
97640 SADA
|
PASSION VOLKSWAGEN 80
|
16, faubourg des Planches, 80100 Abbeville
|
80100 ABBEVILLE
|
PRO@DOM
|
2, montée des Baux, Le Paradistres, 13800 Istres
|
13800 ISTRES
|
REVES DE PARENTS
|
61, chemin Gaston, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon
|
33140 VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
|
SAGE COMME UNE IMAGE PHOTOGRAPHIE
|
433, rue du Hallier, 45270 Quiers-sur-Bézonde
|
45270 QUIERS-SUR-BÉZONDE
|
SALAMA DE OUANGANI
|
mairie, 97600 Mamoudzou
|
97600 MAMOUDZOU
|
SCIENCES PO-MIB
|
13-15, rue Geoffroy-l'Angevin, 75004 Paris
|
75004 PARIS
|
SOLEIL DU LIBAN, ASSOCIATION
|
Thélème, chemin du Claou, 208, 13120 Gardanne
|
13120 GARDANNE
|
SOLIDARITE HOLOPROSENCEPHALIE (HPE SOLIDARITE)
|
61, chemin Gaston, 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon
|
33140 VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
|
SONOTONE 974
|
10, allée des Trèfles, 97410 Saint-Pierre
|
97410 SAINT-PIERRE
|
SONS OF LIBERTY
|
chemin des Pêcheurs, 13161 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
|
13161 CHÂTEAUNEUF-LES-MARTIGUES
|
SYNDICAT DES COPROPRIETAIRES DU 25 RUE DE L'ETANG 78470 SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE
|
21, avenue Thérèse, 78470 Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
|
78470 SAINT-RÉMY-LÈS-CHEVREUSE
|
SYNDICAT DES COPROPRIÉTAIRES DU 34 ROUTE DE LIMOURS 78470 SAINT RÉMY LES CHEVREUSE
|
21, avenue Thérèse, 78470 Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
|
78470 SAINT-RÉMY-LÈS-CHEVREUSE
|
SYNDICAT DES PROPRIETAIRES DE L'ILE DE MIGNEAUX (SPIM)
|
11, Île-de-Migneaux, 78300 Poissy
|
78300 POISSY
|
TALICIA
|
boulevard Camille Réaud, Capitainerie Port Rhu, 29100 Douarnenez
|
29100 DOUARNENEZ
|
THE BEE CONNECTION
|
4, rue du Canal-du-Drac, 38800 Le Pont-de-Claix
|
38800 LE PONT-DE-CLAIX
|
UN TOIT POUR TOUS A CLIGNANCOURT
|
19, rue Esclangon, 75018 Paris
|
75018 PARIS
|
UNION DES SYNDICATS SAINT-DIDIER I ET II
|
8, avenue Foch, 64100 Bayonne
|
64100 BAYONNE
|
XPERIMENTAL
|
12, rue de Budapest, 75009 Paris
|
75009 PARIS
|